Alice Bohan

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Alice Bohan
Maiden Name: Henesey

Life

Birth: 1820
Death: 1900
Age: 80

Notes

Mother

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/65760737/alice-bohan

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 21