Ann Costello

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Ann Costello
Maiden Name: Claughter

Life

Birth: 1815
Death: 1894
Age: 79

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66393858/ann-costello

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 13