Anna Clemens

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Anna Clemens
Maiden Name: Tost

Life

Birth: July 17, 1837
Death: August 3, 1905
Age: 68

Notes

Spouse:  Jacob Clemens

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649209/anna-sophia-clemens

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section B row 25-8