Anna Dyer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Anna Dyer
Maiden Name: LLOYD

Life

Birth: 1881
Death: 1922
Age: 41

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66393964/anna-e-dyer

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 9