Anna E. Garriety

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Anna E. Garriety
Maiden Name: Romaine

Life

Birth: 1874
Death: June 5, 1958
Age: 83

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649270/anna-e-garriety

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section B row 25-23