Anna Kadinger

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Anna Kadinger
Maiden Name: Fox

Life

Birth: 1850
Death: November 12, 1938
Age: 87

Notes

Mother

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649340/anna-kadinger

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 3-18