Bridget McLain

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Bridget McLain
Maiden Name: Nicholson

Life

Birth: 1841
Death: August 2, 1888
Age: 47

Notes

Wife of James McLain

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/236119906/bridget-mclain

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 9