Elizabeth Theisen

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Elizabeth Theisen
Maiden Name: Manderi

Life

Birth: May 26, 1837
Death: October 3, 1905
Age: 68 years 4 mo

Notes

Mutter

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649535/elizabeth-theisen

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 6-12a