Ellen Boyle

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Ellen Boyle
Maiden Name: McCarthy

Life

Birth: 1839
Death: 1906
Age: 67

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66394107/ellen-boyle

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 4