Eva A. Kiefer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Eva A. Kiefer
Maiden Name: Berg

Life

Birth: January 20, 1812
Death: November 4, 1889
Age: 77

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649354/eva-kiefer

Obituary

Wife of Anton Kiefer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 6-7