Eva Kadinger

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Eva Kadinger
Maiden Name: Gerardÿ

Life

Birth: December 1, 1801
Death: March 9, 1878
Age: 76

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649341/eva-kadinger

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 3-19