George Zierer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: George Zierer
Nickname: Lefty

Life

Birth: 1908
Death: February 4, 1998
Age: 90

Location

Cemetery:
Calvary Cemetery & Mausoleum – Fond du Lac, WI

Headstone Location:
Mausoleum