Gertrude Weyer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Gertrude Weyer
Maiden Name: Beck

Life

Birth: May 1893
Death: July 26, 1963
Age: 70

Notes

Mother

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649584/gertrude-weyer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 10-5