Katherine McCarty

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Katherine McCarty
Maiden Name: Hayden

Life

Birth: 1867
Death: November 13, 1937
Age: 71

Notes

Mother

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649404/katherine-hayden-mccarty

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 11-17