Katherine Weyer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Katherine Weyer
Maiden Name: Thelen

Life

Birth: 1866
Death: February 1926
Age: 60

Notes

Mother

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649598/katherine-weyer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section B row 28-20