Magdalena Ries

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Magdalena Ries
Maiden Name: Bernard

Life

Birth: November 21, 1850
Death: August 24, 1930
Age: 79

Notes

Sine gattin

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649439/magdalena-ries

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 7-19