Margaret Weyer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Margaret Weyer
Maiden Name: Kraemer

Life

Birth: 1866
Death: September 17, 1932
Age: 66

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649580/margaret-weyer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 5-12