Mary A. Clemens

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary A. Clemens
Maiden Name: Etzel

Life

Birth: 1871
Death: May 6, 1950
Age: 79

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/180763762/mary-anna-clemens

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 8