Mary Agers

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary Agers
Maiden Name: Walsh

Life

Birth: 1820
Death: December 11, 1876
Age: 56

Notes

Wife of Charles Agers

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66394049/mary-agers

Obituary

Inscription:

56 y / b. Co. Meath, Ireland
Wife of Charles