Mary B. Clymer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary B. Clymer
Maiden Name: Murtha

Life

Birth: 1881
Death: November 1, 1940
Age: 59

Notes

lived in Milwaukee

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/65760827/mary-b-clymer

 

 

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 26