Mary Bird

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary Bird
Maiden Name: Stanton

Life

Birth: 1827
Death: October 29, 1858
Age: 30-31

Notes

Wife of Michael , rest stone broken.  Replaced by new stone

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66418949/mary-bird

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 16