Mary M. Buerger

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary M. Buerger
Maiden Name: Zehren

Life

Birth: April 1, 1850
Death: January 13, 1890
Age: 39

Notes

Wife of John Buerger

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649182/maria-m-buerger

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 10-19