Mary M. Zehren

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary M. Zehren
Maiden Name: Conter

Life

Birth: December 1, 1803
Death: September 5, 1873
Age: 63

Notes

Gattin von M Zehren

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649617/mary-zehren

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 5-26