Mary Weyer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary Weyer
Maiden Name: Rohlinger

Life

Birth: March 17, 1833
Death: January 28, 1901
Age: 67

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649593/mary-weyer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section B row 22-21