Nellie Agers

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Nellie Agers
Maiden Name: Burke

Life

Birth: 1860
Death: 1934
Age: 74

Notes

Mother

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66394135/nellie-agers

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 4