Rose Stuckmeyer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Rose Stuckmeyer
Maiden Name: Elsinger

Life

Birth: April 13, 1896
Death: March 3, 1954
Age: 57

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649531/rose-stuckmeyer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 9-1