Rosina Schraufnagel

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Rosina Schraufnagel
Maiden Name: Zehren

Life

Birth: December 9, 1886
Death: June 21, 1963
Age: 76

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649500/rosina-schraufnagel

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 5-14