Theresa Dusenske

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Theresa Dusenske
Maiden Name: MALONEY

Life

Birth: 1904
Death: January 21, 1960
Age: 55 yr 5 mo. 8 days

Notes

Wife of Ben Dusenske

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/30775715/theresa-m-dusenske

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 27N