Alice B. Kiefer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Alice B. Kiefer
Maiden Name: Fritsch

Life

Birth: May 5, 1896
Death: July 28, 1958
Age: 62 yr 2 mo. 23 days

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649365/alice-b-kiefer

Obituary

Wife of John

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 12-5