Anna Thill

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Anna Thill
Maiden Name: Steinmetz

Life

Birth: June 26, 1872
Death: February 5, 1934
Age: 61

Notes

lived Theresa, WI

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/48628464/anna-thill