Catherine Kiefer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Catherine Kiefer
Maiden Name: Hilbert

Life

Birth: October 1887
Death: December 3, 1956
Age: 69

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649363/catherine-f-kiefer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 6-9