Elizabeth Kiefer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Elizabeth Kiefer
Maiden Name: Theisen

Life

Birth: June 22, 1865
Death: November 7, 1912
Age: 47

Notes

Mother

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649359/elizabeth-kiefer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 9-11