Elizabeth Wolf

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Elizabeth Wolf
Maiden Name: Stuesser

Life

Birth: February 15, 1854
Death: October 22, 1929
Age: 75

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649611/elizabeth-wolf

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 4-5