Ellen Dolan

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Ellen Dolan
Maiden Name: Kelley

Life

Birth: 1853
Death: November 5, 1929
Age: 76

Obituary

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66394174/ellen-dolan

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 1&2