Hattie E. Beck

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Hattie E. Beck
Maiden Name: Schultz

Life

Birth: 1903
Death: December 28, 1959
Age: 56 yrs 6 days

Notes

Mother, Wife of Ben Beck

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/65760837/hattie-e-beck

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 27