Katherina Wietor

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Katherina Wietor
Maiden Name: Zehren

Life

Birth: April 17, 1838
Death: June 7, 1916
Age: 79

Notes

Mutter, Born Beirn, Regir**** Trier, Germany

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649606/katherina-wietor

 

 

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section B row 23-7