Magdalena Kometer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Magdalena Kometer
Maiden Name: Turner
Nickname: Lena

Life

Birth: August 5, 1882
Death: May 22, 1957
Age: 75

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649380/magdalena-kometerMother

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 10-2