Magdalena Kraemer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Magdalena Kraemer
Maiden Name: Gindt

Life

Birth: May 15, 1833
Death: February 27, 1899
Age: 65 years 9 mos. 12 d

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649383/magdelina-kraemer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section B row 17-32