Margaret Kiefer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Margaret Kiefer
Maiden Name: Steinmetz

Life

Birth: 1858
Death: April 16, 1944
Age: 85

Notes

Mother

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649361/margaret-kiefer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 11-12