Maria Gindt

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Maria Gindt
Maiden Name: Steinmetz

Life

Birth: August 22, 1834
Death: November 23, 1909
Age: 75

Notes

sine gatten

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649276/maria-gindt

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 8-20