Marie Wietor

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Marie Wietor
Maiden Name: Ruthkoski

Life

Birth: 1886
Death: 1921
Age: 35

Notes

Mother

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649607/marie-constance-wietor

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section B row 26-27