Mary Bernard

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary Bernard
Maiden Name: Hnetkovsky

Life

Birth: February 18, 1897
Death: November 27, 1988
Age: 91

Notes

Grandmother of Mary Wafle

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/185423287/mary-frances-promis_barnard

 

 

Location

Cemetery:
Evergreen Cemetery - Lindina, WI

Headstone Location:
Mauston, WI - Evergreen Cemetery, Lindina, Juneau County, WI