Mary Bresnehan

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary Bresnehan
Maiden Name: O'Leary

Life

Birth: 1833
Death: November 6, 1919
Age: 94

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66394118/julia-bresnehan

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
4