Mary Czoschke

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary Czoschke
Maiden Name: Beck

Life

Birth: 1873
Death: August 21, 1944
Age: 71

Notes

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649213/mary-czoschke

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 11-6