Mary Schlaefer

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mary Schlaefer
Maiden Name: Husting

Life

Birth: January 28, 1886
Death: July 22, 1942
Age: 56

Notes

Mother

 

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649486/mary-schlaefer

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 11-19