Mathilda Meis

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Mathilda Meis
Maiden Name: Huber

Life

Birth: January 15, 1898
Death: November 27, 1930
Age: 32

Notes

Mother

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66649414/mathilda-meis

Location

Cemetery:
St. Mary’s Cemetery – Lomira, WI

Headstone Location:
Section A row 9-28