Winifred R. Costello

Cemetery Record Information

Full Name: Winifred R. Costello
Maiden Name: Havey

Life

Birth: 1898
Death: September 1959
Age: 57

Notes

Wife of Eugene Costello

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/66394110/winifred-costello

Location

Cemetery:
St. John’s Cemetery – Byron, WI

Headstone Location:
row 4